Match Schedule: all teams | II Liga: 2016/2017


MD Match Name Date Time Home Team       Away Team Result
1 Round 1 24.09.2016 10:30 h LKTS Luvena Luboń - KS Polonia Śmigiel I _ - _
1 Round 1 24.09.2016 10:30 h KS Stella Niechan Gniezno - MKTS Opalenica_ - _
1 Round 1 24.09.2016 11:30 h KS Wamet Dąbcze I - RLKTS Ochman Raszków_ - _
1 Round 1 24.09.2016 11:30 h Junior Leszno - LKS Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp._ - _
2 Round 2 24.09.2016 15:30 h LKTS Luvena Luboń - MKTS Opalenica_ - _
2 Round 2 24.09.2016 15:30 h KS Stella Niechan Gniezno - KS Polonia Śmigiel I _ - _
2 Round 2 24.09.2016 15:30 h KS Wamet Dąbcze I - LKS Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp._ - _
2 Round 2 24.09.2016 15:30 h Junior Leszno - RLKTS Ochman Raszków_ - _
3 Round 3 08.10.2016 10:30 h LKS Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. - LKTS Luvena Luboń_ - _
3 Round 3 08.10.2016 10:30 h RLKTS Ochman Raszków - KS Stella Niechan Gniezno _ - _
3 Round 3 08.10.2016 10:30 h KS Polonia Śmigiel I - KS Wamet Dąbcze I _ - _
3 Round 3 08.10.2016 10:30 h MKTS Opalenica - Junior Leszno_ - _
4 Round 4 08.10.2016 15:30 h LKS Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Stella Niechan Gniezno _ - _
4 Round 4 08.10.2016 15:30 h RLKTS Ochman Raszków - LKTS Luvena Luboń_ - _
4 Round 4 08.10.2016 15:30 h KS Polonia Śmigiel I - Junior Leszno_ - _
4 Round 4 08.10.2016 15:30 h MKTS Opalenica - KS Wamet Dąbcze I _ - _
5 Round 5 05.11.2016 10:30 h MKTS Opalenica - LKS Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp._ - _
5 Round 5 05.11.2016 10:30 h KS Polonia Śmigiel I - RLKTS Ochman Raszków_ - _
5 Round 5 05.11.2016 11:30 h KS Wamet Dąbcze I - LKTS Luvena Luboń_ - _
5 Round 5 05.11.2016 11:30 h Junior Leszno - KS Stella Niechan Gniezno _ - _
6 Round 6 05.11.2016 15:30 h KS Polonia Śmigiel I - LKS Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp._ - _
6 Round 6 05.11.2016 15:30 h MKTS Opalenica - RLKTS Ochman Raszków_ - _
6 Round 6 05.11.2016 15:30 h KS Wamet Dąbcze I - KS Stella Niechan Gniezno _ - _
6 Round 6 05.11.2016 15:30 h Junior Leszno - LKTS Luvena Luboń_ - _
7 Round 7 12.11.2016 10:30 h LKS Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. - RLKTS Ochman Raszków_ - _
7 Round 7 12.11.2016 10:30 h MKTS Opalenica - KS Polonia Śmigiel I _ - _
7 Round 7 12.11.2016 10:30 h KS Stella Niechan Gniezno - LKTS Luvena Luboń_ - _
7 Round 7 12.11.2016 11:30 h KS Wamet Dąbcze I - Junior Leszno_ - _

Mecze